Selasa, 18 Mei 2010

kontak person knpi

Ketua Umum
DPP. KNPI
Jl. H.R. Rasuna Said, Kuningan DR. Aziz Syamsudin Sekjend
PO. Box 3534 Jakarta 12950 Sayed M. Muliady
Telp. 021-5263826, 5263828 Hamka Hendra Noer 0811919136
Fax. 5263827, www.dppknpi.or.id
1 Ihsanuddin 0811684346 Ketua
Nanggroe Aceh Darussalam (NAD)
Jl. T. Hasan Dek No. 166 Khalid 081377167028
Jambo Tape Beurawe Banda Aceh.
Telp. 0651- 22166
2 Bahdin Nur Tanjung 0811614493 Tokoh Pemuda Sumut
Sumatera Utara
Jl. Jend. Gatot Subroto No. 183 Medan 08129441938
20112 Telp. 061-453997, 4530337 M. Yasir Ridho Lubis 08126055000 Ketua
FaX. 061-4526308 – 4532692 Ajasyahri 08163112237 Sekretaris
Irsal 08126005214 MPI
Drs. Syahrizal. M. 081361632067 Ketua KNPI Kab. Langkat
3 Marzul Veri, ST 08126720567 Ketua
Sumatera Barat
Jl. Batang Antokan, Komplek GOR
H. Agus Salim, Padang 25114
Telp. 0751-26672, 54062
Fax. 0751-446654
4 Suparman 08122166712 Ketua
Riau
Komplek Pusat Kegiatan Pemuda/PKP 08127543825 Sekretaris
Jl. Diponegoro Gg. Pemuda No. 1 Prasetio 0761-7737298
Pekanbaru 28133. Telp. 0761-27699 Ismail Ilyas 081977646847
Fax. 0761- 857193 – 853546 Hadi Kasman 08153701021
Mirzon Faizal 08153726995
Aryont Baron 085278587180
Zulfahmi Syukur 081378507755
Safitri Golkaria 08127522758
Yustar Noer, SE 08127680334
Rasyid Ridani, S.Hi 08127616185
5 Berto Izaak Doko 08192603888 Ketua
Kepulauan Riau
Komplek Pertokoan Trinusa Jaya Blok. Edy 081364716999 Sekretaris
F No. 15-A Lt. III Batam Centre
Telp./Fax. 0778-461684
6 Sultan Bachtiar Najmuddin 0811109997 Ketua
Bengkulu
Gedung Pemuda dan Olahraga
Jl. Cendana Sawah Lebar 48 Bengkulu
38228, Telp. 0736-21489
7 H. Achmad Miftah Zaki 0819943338705/ Ketua
Jambi
Jl. Tarmizi Kadir No. 22-A Pakuan Baru 0741-7017778
Jambi 36132, Telp. 0741-23202 Bahrum 08127319665 Sekretatis
Fax. 0741-53546 Suwandi 08127864434 Wk. Ketua
Syafriadi 08127403232 Ketua KNPI Kab. Kerinci
Syafri Juana 08127305546 Sekr. KNPI Kab. Kerinci
Yunaldi 081366926655 KNPI Kab. Kerinci
Yosti 081366537818 KNPI Kab. Kerinci
8 Effendi Harun 081271111127 Ketua
Bangka Belitung
Jl. Sailendra No. 9 Pangkalpinang M. Amin 081367693329
Telp. 0717-432185,
Fax. 0717-423198
9 Andi Wijaya Busro 0811712929 Ketua
Sumatera Selatan
Gedung Pemuda/KNPI Sumsel Wastu Widya 08153294157
Jl. Aerobik No. 2-B Kampus Palembang
30137, Telp.Fax. 0711-354444 –
810826
10 Rycko Menoza 0811721971 Ketua
Lampung
Gedung Pemuda/KNPI, Jl. Pramuka,
Rajabasa Tanjungkarang, Bandar
Lampung 35144, Telp. 0721-707577,
76626, 712977 Fax. 0721-483561
11 Eten Hilman Hartono 08121202195 Ketua
Banten
Jl. Syech Nawawi Al-Bantani (Gedung Agus Supriyatna 08128171349
Pemuda) Blok Instansi Vertikal KP3B H. Tb. Imam Ariyadi 08111200333 Ketua MPI
Curug-Serang, Telp. 0254-267003 Lia Suci M. 08176975802 Bendahara
Heni Mulyani 0817203974
Lela Nurlaela 08170101695
Imron 081808591868
Drs. Hartawan A. 081541383300
Zainal Abidin 085920004545
Yanuar, S.Ip. M.Si 08129089941 Ketua KNPI Kab. Tangerang
Wawan Kusnawan 021-91370569 KNPI Kab. Tangerang
Moh. Bayuni 081381586061 KNPI Kab. Tangerang
Sandi M. Adireja 02192032242 KNPI Kab. Tangerang
Deden Apriandi 08176781717 KNPI Kab. Serang
Zainal Abidin 085920004545 KNPI Kab. Serang
Atmawijaya 081389552127 KNPI Prov. Banten
Sadeli 085692530277 Ketua KNPI Kota Serang
12 Arif Rahman 0818819722 Ketua
DKI Jakarta
Gedung Pemuda/KNPI Jl. Balap Sepeda Yahya Abd. Habib 081318883315 Sekretaris
Velodrome, No. 3 Rawamangun, Aris Sucipto 081314321234 Wk. Ketua
Jakarta Timur13013 Telp. 021-4750669 Benny Wijaya 02191467231 Wk. Sekretaris
Fax. 021-4758018 Syarifah Widiati Agustin 081586243430 Wk. Ketua
Dondy Rifardi 08561011600 Wk. Ketua
M. Yusro 021-92322159 Wk. Sekretaris
Anwar Syani 021-7222690 Wk. Sekretaris
Faisal Al Islamy 0816928498 Ketua KNPI Jakarta Selatan
Ahmad Sulhy 08161476390 Wk. Ketua KNPI Jaksel
Ridwan Abdiwibowo 02168673580 Ketua KNPI Jakarta Timur
Ismail 081310616331 Sekr. KNPI Jakarta Timur
Musdian Gani 02168160797 Ketua KNPI Jakarta Pusat
Huda 02192928151 Sekr. KNPI Jakarta Utara
Syakir 081310470364 Ketua KNPI Jakarta Barat
Rahmat 08179106075 Ketua KNPI Kep. Seribu
Nurjaman 02170609209 KNPI Kep. Seribu
13 Agus Salide 0818224745 Tokoh Pemuda Jabar
Jawa Barat
Gedung Pemuda Kertanegara Fax. 022-4200043
Jl. Soekarno-Hatta Km. 8 No. 623 Tb. Dasep 08122221234 Tokoh Pemuda Jabar
Bandung 40285 Telp. 022-7316429 Dian Rahadian 08122440665 Ketua
Fax. 022-7303133 Lilis Sundayati 08156081332
H.A. Suroto, SE 0811128903 Ketua KNPI Kab. Karawang
Abdul Aziz 081386688928 KNPI Karawang
Sobari 08158571104 KNPI Karawang
Anton RS 08156305646 KNPI Kota Sukabumi
Rahmat Hidayat 081563299400 KNPI Kota Sukabumi
Yopie SW 081210475449 KNPI Kab. Sukabumi
Dadang Sopandi 081563115026 KNPI Kab. Sukabumi
Fahmi Labib 081324671225 KNPI Indramayu
Harto Prayitno 081324311355 KNPI Indramayu
Kodim Abdullah 081324485221 KNPI Indramayu
Dian F. 08129204147 KNPI Kab. Bogor
Syabik 0265-455119 KNPI Kab. Tasikmalaya
Yoyok 081395727003 KNPI Kab. Subang
Hendra P. 085759991050 KNPI Kab. Subang
Maksum 085224888549 KNPI Kab. Kuningan
14 Hendi Hendra Pribadi 081325084801 Ketua
Jawa Tengah
Jl. Siliwangi No. 351 Semarang 50145 Farhan Hilmie 08156631038
Telp. 024-3588144, Fax. 024-6710196 Uda 081328702786 KNPI Wonosobo
Fakhruddin 081392850788 KNPI Kebumen
Bambang Nugroho 08122603253 Sekre. KNPI Kota Surakarta
0271-7031916
Agus Wijayanto 081327270033 Ketua KNPI Banyumas
081327553094
Zaenal Arifin 081542666652 Wk. Ketua KNPI Banyumas
021-94558595
15 Erwin Nizar 0811251453 Ketua
D.I. Yogyakarta
Jl. Kenari No. 14 Komplek GOR
Amongrogo, Yogyakarta 55164
Telp. 0274-523620, Fax. 0274-514045
16 Muhammad Rizal. 08155022996 Ketua
Jawa Timur
Komplek Perkantoran Permata Blok A- Farida 08179329331 Sekretaris
85-87, Jl. Jemur Andayani No. 50 Budi Purnomo, S.Psi 085855557111 KNPI Kota Batu
Surabaya 60271 Telp. 031-8480442 0341-7353996
Fax. 031-8474009 0341-410603
Marhaen 081334138500 KNPI Malang
17 Ejbends Doeka, S.Sos 08123778262 Ketua
Nusa Tenggara Timur
Jl. Eltari III Kupang Telp. 0380-881048 Peter Nenohay, S.Pd 085239082322 Wk.Sekretaris
18 Ir. Lalu Winengan 081339594999 Ketua
Nusa Tenggara Barat
Gelanggang Pemuda/Mahasiswa 08175798928
Jl. Pendidikan No. 49 Mataram 83125 Bachtiar Thamrin 08123783361 Sekretaris
Telp. 0370-645828, Fax. 0370-641977 H. Suhaily FT, SH. 0813398199 Ketua MPI/Ketua DPRD
0370-633124 NTB
Fax.0370-633124
19 I Putu Gede Indriawan 0818339154 Ketua
Bali
Gedung Pemuda/KNPI Yowana Graha Karna (Iwan) 08123870777
Jl. Trengguli 1 No. 19 Tembau, Aryana Bisma 08124681415 Ketua KNPI Jembrana
Denpasar, Telp. 0361-463657, Komang Ariada 081558969708 KNPI Jembrana
Fax. 0361-246355, 463969
20 M. Adi Cahyono, SH 081808638878/ Ketua
Kalimantan Barat
Gedung Pemuda/KNPI Kalimantan 05617057878
Barat, Jl. Flores No. 9 Pontianak
Telp. 0561-734685 Dimyatullah 0811568584 Tokoh Pemuda Kalbar
08159987251
Edy Suratman 0561-739638
21 Yunus Nusi, SE 08125514549 Ketua
Kalimantan Timur
Jl. Pangeran Hidayatullah No. 29 H. Suardi Amin 0541-741932
Samarinda 75113, Telp. 0541-37106 Yeni Yahdiani 08125816801
Fax. 0541-737106, 08195000900 Diana P. Juliadi, SE, M.Si 08125500292
E-mail : infoknpi@kaltim.or.id 081350673569
Website : www knpikaltim.or.id 081347211114
08125528991
Sulanto 08195000900 Sekretaris
M. Haslan 0811547867
Ir. Muhaimin 0811541968 Ketua KNPI Balikpapan
Jumadi 08115406441 Sekretaris KNPI Balikpapan
Novian Asnar 081346444477 Ketua KNPI Sanga-Sanga
0541-671020
22 Ir. H. Eddy Raya Syamsuri 0811525444 Ketua
Kalimantan Tengah
Gedung Pemuda Sahawung, Jl. Cilik 0811501077
Riwut, Km. 1 No. 015 Palangkaraya Subandi, S.Sos 0811524537 Sekretaris
73112, Telp. 0536-34219 A. Nazamuddin 08164501089
Fax. 0536-3221435
23 Yazidie Fauzi, S.Kom 08152111723 Ketua
Kalimantan Selatan
Gedung Sasana Pemuda, Jl. Lambung Maskur 0815211172
Mangkurat No. 2 Banjarmasin 70111
Telp. 0511-85346, Fax. 0511-3270042
24 Jeffrey Delaroe 08124416383 Ketua
Sulawesi Utara
Jl. Pemuda No. 1 Komplek GOR Sario – Roland Krisen 08124309545
Manado, Telp. 08124416383, Aditya Moha 0811436966 Ketua KNPI Bol-Mong
08124309545, Fax. 0431-870154 Wahyudi Rauf 085256057498 KNPI Bol-Mong
M. Rusli 081340115409 KNPI Bol-Mong
Jeanne Sompie 08124307879 Ketua KNPI Bitung
25 Drs. H. Ilhamsyah, M.Si 08114104970 Ketua
Sulawesi Selatan
Jl. Veteran Selatan 345 Makassar 0411-5072078 Sekretaris
Telp./Fax. 0411-832686 Basri 0411-5072078 Ketua KNPI Kota Makassar
Wahyu Hamdani 081524287777 KNPI Kota Makassar
081355210819
26 Hardi D. Yambas 0811452346 Tokoh Pemuda Sulteng
Sulawesi Tengah
Komplek Graha Gerbos Pemuda, Bumi Idhamsyah Tompo 081354566789 Ketua
Rovega, Jl. Tondo 8 Palu 94111 Mohammad Nur 081342638306
Telp. 0451-421667, Fax. 0451-421226, Moh. Rizal Gani Hado 08114502111
460424 Moh. Taufik Kamase 085282973733 Ketua KNPI Poso
Erawanto 081341068040 KNPI Poso
Anggun 081354320880 KNPI Poso
Syahrur 081341006677 KNPI Toli-Toli
M. Yamin Yunus 08114501919 KNPI Palu
Rony Khadir 081341207838
Ambo Dalle 081354393877 Ketua KNPI Morowali
27 Muhammad Asri Anas 08164310022 Ketua
Sulawesi Barat
Jl. Andi Makaso No. 1 Mamuju 91511 Drs. Mustari Mulla 081933933193
Telp./Fax. 0426-22459
28 Zuumi Kudus, S.Pd 081245968652 Ketua
Sulawesi Tenggara
Jl. Letjen. Haryono MT 63 Kendari
93117, Telp./Fax. 0401-391831 –
390559.
29 M. Thomas Mopili 08124426817 Ketua
Gorontalo
Jl. Sultan Batulihe Komplek AKPER Arifin Gawa
Gorontalo, Telp. 0435-825785
30 Asmin Matdoan 081221299987 Ketua
Maluku
Jl. Said Parintah No. 48 Ambon 97126 081343177099
Telp. 0911-42087, 41153 Leonard Tael 081247156776 Sekretaris
M. Riza Bahawere 081343047699
Siti R. Definubun 081343022560
31 Abubakar Abdullah 081399912890 Ketua
Maluku Utara
Stadion Keiraha Jl. A. Yani No. 15 Asgar 08124453772 Ketua KNPI Kota Ternate
Ternate, Telp. 0921-22872, 24996,
328680, Fax. 0921-315632
32 M. Rivai Darus, SH 08124878725 Ketua
Papua
Jl. Percetakan Negara No. 1-A Jayapura Martinus Werimon 08124862307
99111, Telp./Fax. 0967-532732 Velix Wanggai 081384303441
Musahat 081344455605
Yohanes Rego 081318768770 KNPI Bintuni
33 Sarman Simanjorang 081381715444 Plt. Ketua
Papua Barat
d/a Biro Keuangan Sekda Provinsi Michael Wattimena 081382220101 Sekretaris
Papua Barat Alfrets Taropetan 08158989949
Jl. Siliwangi No. 1 Manokwari Origenes Ijie 081344959700
Telp./Fax. 0951-321296 Buce Ijie 081319150354

Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar